Alexander Petrov

Known For
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1989-01-25

Place of Birth
Pereslavl-Zalessky, Yaroslavl region, USSR [now Russia]

Also Known As
Александр Петров
Alexandr Petrov
Aleksander Petrov
Aleksandr Petrov

Alexander Petrov

2016
Sheep & Wolves
5.6
2014
The Dig
0.0
2013
Refrigerator
0.0
2018
Ice
7.4
2017
Love Story
0.0
2017
Attraction
5.9
2016
Drunk Company
0.0
2015
Hijacker
0.0
2017
Mystic Game
4.0
2017
Gogol. The Beginning
6.6
2018
Gogol. Viy
6.7
2018
Gogol. A Terrible Vengeance
7.1
2015
The Watchers: The Last Hero
5.8
2015
The Watchers: Beginning
5.0
2019
Anna
0.0
2018
T-34
4.8
2019
Attraction 2
0.0
2014
Stalingrad
5.8
2012
August. Eighth
5.9
2013
A Habit of Breaking-Up
6.0
2013
Six Degrees of Celebration 3
6.4
2013
Love and the City 3
5.3
2014
Fort Ross: In Search of Adventure
1.0
2015
Happiness Is...
6.0
2017
Partner
4.5
2018
#Зановородиться
0.0
2018
Policeman from Rublyovka. New Year Mayhem
7.5
2019
Hero
0.0
2016
День до
0.0
1970
Стрельцов
0.0
2019
Текст
0.0
2020
Лёд 2
0.0
2021
Чемпион мира
0.0
CLOSE [x]