Yuichi Nakamura

Known For
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1980-02-20

Place of Birth
Kagawa, Japan

Also Known As
中村 悠一
Yuuichi Nakamura
Yūichi Nakamura
Yûichi Nakamura
나카무라 유이치

Yuichi Nakamura

Yuichi Nakamura is a Japanese voice actor, not to be confused with the live action actor with the same name.

2015
New Initial D the Movie - Legend 2: Racer
7.5
2011
Macross Frontier: The Wings of Goodbye
5.8
2010
Broken Blade: Book Four - The Earth of Calamity
5.2
2010
Broken Blade: Book One - The Time of Awakening
6.3
2010
Broken Blade: Book Three - The Mark of the Assassin's Dagger
5.2
2015
The Testament of Sister New Devil OVA
0.0
2013
Fairy Tail the Movie: Phoenix Priestess
7.0
2014
Tiger & Bunny - The Movie: The Rising
6.0
2014
Zyuden Sentai Kyoryuger vs. Go-Busters: Dinosaur Great Battle! Farewell, Eternal Friends
5.5
2013
They're Back! Tokumei Sentai Go-Busters vs. Doubutsu Sentai Go-Busters
5.5
2013
Tokumei Sentai Go-Busters vs. Kaizoku Sentai Gokaiger: The Movie
5.8
2012
Tokumei Sentai Go-Busters vs. Beet Buster vs. J
0.0
2012
Tokumei Sentai Go-Busters the Movie: Protect the Tokyo Enetower!
3.0
2011
Black Jack: Final
0.0
2014
New Initial D the Movie - Legend 1: Awakening
7.8
2013
Death Billiards
7.1
2009
Macross Frontier: The False Songstress
7.3
2010
Broken Blade: Book Two - The Split Path
6.1
2010
Mobile Suit Gundam 00: A Wakening of the Trailblazer
6.8
2009
Tokimeki Memorial: The First Finder
0.0
2010
Zettai Karen Children OVA: Changing Love! Take Back a Stolen Future?
0.0
2015
One Punch Man: Road to Hero
8.0
2016
Mobile Suit Gundam Thunderbolt: December Sky
7.3
2016
New Initial D the Movie - Legend 3: Dream
6.3
2016
Kingsglaive: Final Fantasy XV
6.8
2010
Macross Frontier Music Clip Shuu: Nyankuri
8.0
2011
Fate/Prototype
6.3
2017
The Irregular at Magic High School: The Girl Who Calls the Stars
5.7
2017
Mobile Suit Gundam Thunderbolt: Bandit Flower
6.0
2017
Fairy Tail: Dragon Cry
6.2
2013
Kamen Rider × Super Sentai × Space Sheriff: Super Hero Taisen Z
4.0
2016
Ultraman X the Movie: Here Comes! Our Ultraman
6.0
2017
Ultraman Orb The Movie: I'm Borrowing the Power of Your Bonds!
6.0
2017
Genocidal Organ
6.3
2018
Liz and the Blue Bird
7.4
2017
Sound! Euphonium the Movie: May the Melody Reach You!
0.0
2019
Mr. Osomatsu the Movie
0.0
2009
Tokyo Marble Chocolate
6.5
2012
Tokumei Sentai Go-Busters: Rising New Hero - Director's Cut Edition
0.0
CLOSE [x]